Broeders van de Christelijke Scholen
District Noord-België


Home

Geschiedenis

Ons district

Missies

Nieuws

Contacten

Foto's

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BELGISCHE BROEDERS IN KONGO - RWANDA

Distr.

In Kongo

Naam

Kloosternaam

Geboorte

Overlijden

van

tot

plaats

jaar

plaats

jaar

N

09

14

DE CUYPER Aimé

Méry Raphaël

Eyne

26/12/1876

Boma

18/10/1914

S

10

REYMEN Victor

Marien Oscar

Wanze

78

Verviers

13/10/1918

N

15

VERSCHOORE Pierre

Hilaris Karel

Roeselare

27/04/1882

GR-BIJG.

20/02/1931

N

46

BAEYENS Dominique

Macé Dominique

Wichelen

08/06/1868

GR-BIJG.

05/02/1952

S

31

VIANCE Henri

Médard Marie

Verviers

18/04/1881

Ciney

16/12/1956

S

10

12

BRICE Victor

Florian Camille

Roubaix (Fr)

16/01/1886

op zee

24/12/1912

N

20

CEULEMANS J.-B.

Médéric (Louis)

Heyst o/d Berg

01/08/1876

GR-BIJG.

21/08/1936

S

13

COGNAUX Loouis

Meldas

Morlanwelz

18/12/1868

Ciney

29/01/1951

S

13

GRIETEN Léonard

Malerin Léonard

Grote Brogel

19/10/1877

Ciney

26/05/1964

N

11

29

CORNILLE Joseph

Berchmans Jozef

Torhout

04/11/1884

GR-BIJG.

06/12/1958

N

28

DECONINCK Nestor

Servaas

Hérinnes

89

x

N

16

VAN ZEEBROECK Jules

Hadelinus Marcel

Guireck

79

x

N

12

14

RAUS Charles

Justijn

Mol

25/03/1881

Boma

06/01/1914

N

18

DE BOCK Frans

Aalbrecht Frans

Aalst

09/09/1877

Boma

08/10/1918

N

18

DURAND Jules

Emiel julius

Borgerhout

07/10/1880

Kinshasa

15/11/1918

S

53

MARCHAND Nicolas

Médard Victorin

Bassenge

12/12/1886

Bassenge

24/10/1953

N

16

VAN LEUVEN Karel

Simeon Jean

Jette

85

x

S

15

COPINE Théophile

Marc Pierre

Graide

88

x

N

13

14

VAN VAERENBERG Kamiel

Corniel Alfons

Borg-Lombeek

05/02/1886

Boma

25/01/1914

S

19

BRAUWERS Jean

Macor Célestin

Witthem (Nl)

12/03/1873

GR-BIJG.

06/06/1950

S

14

20

SCHUTZ Balthazar

Lambertus Maria

Mützenich

65

Bokrijk

13/01/1934

S

19

DELECLUSE Charles

Macalin Charles

Celles

63

Malonne

08/09/1934

N

15

16

TAETS Julien

Médéric Jules

Gent

19/05/1874

Boma

27/03/1916

N

23

VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jos

Firmat Joseph

Lille (Fr)

03/10/1886

St-Gillis

11/09/1966

S

60

MATHIEU Léon

Mauricille Léon

Malempré

21/10/1881

Ciney

07/03/1971

N

67

TORDEUR Albert

Véron Karel

Lembeek

14/12/1892

GR-BIJG.

13/09/1978

N

22

VAN DER CRUYS Pierre

Rufijn Willem

Lombeek

86

x

S

16

31

FEYS Louis

Marcillien Joseph

Roeselare

09/10/1891

Leuven

26/02/1932

S

47

JANSSENS louis

Materne Louis

Putte

10/02/1882

Ciney

12/12/1952

N

54

LAEVENS Georges

Ludolf

Kortrijk

23/05/1886

Ukkel

20/04/1957

S

17

31

LAMOTTE léon

Marcillien Marie

Han s/Lesse

93

Tournai

25/10/1939

S

20

D'HONDT Georges

Marcellin Jean

Oudenaarde

15/02/0890

Ciney

28/06/1968

S

72

VAN DIJCK Pierre

Marius de Jésus (Jan)

Meeuwen

18/09/1890

Ciney

26/10/1973

N

19

24

DE LAET Charles

Maurèle

Boom

23/01/1871

GR-BIJG.

19/07/1935

S

45

DEFACQZ Jules

Maxime Sylvain

Steinbach

21/01/1877

Boma

10/07/1945

N

22

CUTZEN Joseph

Valerius Joseph

Aubel

30/01/1874

Bokrijk

27/06/1947

S

46

SCIUS Joseph

Maillard Lucien

Marcour

10/04/1880

Ciney

30/01/1955

N

20

RAEMDONCK Pierre

Adolf Pieter

Zele

23/12/1878

GR-BIJG.

07/10/1956

N

64

RUBBEN Elien

Elias Huybert

Ieperen

21/12/1894

Lubumbashi

02/10/1964

S

46

SCHEPERS Corneille

Macaire Achille

Peer

22/10/1884

Ciney

27/01/1966

S

48

GREISHER Michel

Meletius Michel

Imbungen

94

x

N

20

33

MARTENS Charles

Marcel Charles

Bellem

27/04/1864

Tumba

16/07/1933

N

65

CLAES Ado

Jozef Camiel

Teralfene

04/03/1889

GR-BIJG.

26/09/1972

N

21

40

VAN LANDEGHEM Frans

Frans van Paula

Zwijndrecht

93

Kinshasa

28/08/1940

N

29

SLUYS August

August Albrecht

Anderlecht

17/11/1879

Lembeek

18/07/1942

N

55

DEWEERDT Gérard

Epiphanus Gregoor

Aalter

20/10/1894

Anvers

03/11/1955

S

63

HOUSEN Pierre

Maluel François

Meeuwen

09/02/1891

Kinshasa

16/04/1963

N

64

ANTHONISSEN J.-B.

Adriaan Baptist

St Gilles

30/11/1893

Anvers

24/04/1964

N

32

VAN DER AA Achiel

Achiel

Temse

07/08/1883

GR-BIJG.

13/02/1967

N

72

DEMUNTER Louis

Isidoor Maria

Essenbeek

22/02/1892

GR-BIJG.

26/01/1984

N

22

36

LEON Joseph-Pierre

Gerardus Lodewijk

Malderen

15/08/1897

GR-BIJG.

25/07/1937

N

23

24

HERREMAN Fred

Valeriaan Maria

Hamme

20/09/1897

GR-BIJG.

19/12/1927

S

35

VAN ASBROECK Alphonse

Mémorien Alphonse

Denderwindeke

21/01/1894

Kinshasa

22/09/1935

N

68

TORDEUR Pierre Jos

Véron Ignace

Essenbeek

05/04/1891

Brux-Tumba

10/05/1968

H

24

45

WILLEMS Henri

Achiel Willem

Sittard (Nl)

22/06/1898

Kinshasa

28/01/1945

S

26

WAELKENS Maurice

Médard Robert

Thielt

22/02/1882

Ciney

02/09/1962

N

65

DE VEUSTER Jan

Damiaan van Jezus

Woluwe

15/05/1898

Stokkel

08/06/1975

N

61

JANSSENS Jozef

Theodoor Karel

Lembeek

13/07/1895

GR-BIJG.

21/06/1979

N

62

MARTIN Oscar

Alfred Renaat

Rumbeke

28/04/1900

Bokrijk

12/01/1980

N

25

27

DE WILDE Edward

Camiel van Jezus

Waasmunster

14/11/1897

GR-BIJG.

07/11/1928

N

68

VAN MIEGHEM Henri

Theofiel Justijn

Bazel

26/04/1899

GR-BIJG.

02/07/1968

S

26

60

MOORS Jean-Jacques

Marius Camille

Genk

17/09/1899

Genk

13/05/1985

S

33

CLAUDE Victor

Michel Joseph

Offagne

00

x

S

27

58

SIMONS Renier

Mardoine Gilbert

Bocholt

96

Kinshasa

06/12/1958

S

72

FEDERSPIEL Pierre

Mérule Marie

Ettelbruck (GD)

26/11/1899

Ciney

22/12/1973

N

60

TIMMERMANS August

Albrecht Filip

Laken

15/09/1891

GR-BIJG.

18/08/1978

N

51

MEYFROID Jacques

Emiel Julius

Schaarbeek

01

x

N

39

ROTTIERS Frans

Ephrem Jan

Willebroek

00

x

N

28

73

SLOOTMAEKERS Martin

Longinus Jozef

Lanaken

3/04/1900

GR-BIJG.

17/03/1976

N

29

37

HERMAN Leopold

Malch Louis

Gent

27/11/1868

GR-BIJG.

17/04/1941

S

45

DELFOSSE ET DESPIERRES

Materne August

Maulde

97

Kinshasa

03/03/1945

N

55

PERNET Pierre-Louis

Juliaan August

Antwerpen

27/09/1993

Kinshasa

20/09/1955

H

72

VAN DER VOORT Adriaan

Gerardus Josephus

Udenhout (Nl)

11/06/1904

Tilburg

16/10/1977

N

68

DE POOTER Jules

Anselmus Julius

Waarloos

22/07/1903

GR-BIJG.

15/11/1977

S

41

VAN DIJCK J-Louis

Marius Louis

Meeuwen

5

x

N

30

46

VANGANSEWINKEL P.

Marien Pierre

Peer

27/05/1877

GR-BIJG.

06/08/1946

N

49

DRIESEN August

Alfried Herman

Melveren

01/05/1898

Mortsel

11/10/1949

N

60

BECKERS Egide

Gregoor Karel

Kessenich

16/03/1901

Antwerpen

28/01/1964

S

66

CYPERS Gaston

Martin Simon

Seraing

12/09/1904

Ciney

23/10/1966

S

60

DREESEN Frans

Mathurin Denis

Bocholt

24/09/1907

Verviers

16/01/1984

N

31

58

WOUTERS Adolf

Jan-Baptist

Opwijk

25/12/1902

GR-BIJG.

07/09/1972

N

72

MARTENS Joseph

Amandus Bavo

Gent

26/10/1901

GR-BIJG.

27/08/1984

N

40

DE PAUW Achiel

Bernardus Jozef

Mechelen

3

x

N

35

DE VOS Pierre

Ambrosius willem

Schorisse

82

x

S

35

HEGMANS Henri

Mainaud louis

Beek

1

Ciney

30/10/1984

S

32

34

SCHEPERS J-MICHEL

Macaire Edouard

Peer

19/06/1889

Ciney

19/09/1966

N

75

VAN MIEGHEM Jozef

Damiaan Pieter

Bazel

18/10/1909

GR-BIJG.

11/08/1975

N

32

DE PROFT Willem

Macarius Maria

Boom

15/12/1906

Reet

30/11/1982

N

36

VAN RANST Norbert

Ignatius Maria

Dendermonde

29/04/1904

GR-BIJG.

19/06/1991

S

42

HERMAN Michel

Michel Hubert

Ans

9

x

N

33

59

HENDRICKX Louis

Prosper van Jezus

Hofstade

23/03/1899

Kinshasa

07/07/1959

N

67

CLAES Alfons

Dominiek Maria

Teralfene

15/08/1891

Kinshasa

13/11/1967

S

73

LAMBO Servais

Médard Simon

Liège

20/02/1906

Kimpese

06/01/1973

S

77

SLYPEN Louis

Maubert Louis

Liège

23/01/1923

Ciney

23/01/1988

N

50

DE WITTE Léon

Albertus Jozef

Aalst

7

x

S

34

35

DEKENS Joseph

Frumence Charles

Saint Druon

01/07/1886

Ciney

23/10/1965

N

58

RAUS Pierre-Albert

Justijn Lodewijk

Mol

25/11/1906

Leuven

06/12/1968

S

36

SCHEPERS Jan

Macaire Martyr

Bocholt

7

x

S

35

82

MATHIEU Jules

Maxence Albert

Malempré

4/12/1909

en avion

04/01/1982

N

60

NEUCKERMANS Omer

Omer Maria

Waarbeke

23/07/1910

GR-BIJG.

10/08/1985

S

45

VAN DEN EYNDE Jan

Macédone Marie

Lommel

14/01/1904

Leuven

06/09/1985

N

72

VAN HUL Edward

Johan Maria

Bazel

14/09/1904

Brussel

17/01/1989

S

36

39

ANSION Jules

Maubert Frédéric

Rendeux

10/04/1894

Ciney

22/09/1955

N

67

PRIEM Pierre

Petrus Karel

Brussel

18/07/1902

Bokrijk

28/12/1974

S

67

MOORS Jean-Léonard

Mémoire Léon

Genk

23/08/1896

Ciney

25/10/1975

N

76

GOOSSENS Jozef

Jozef Paulus

Wommelgem

31/07/1909

Asse

28/11/1995

H

37

67

VAN HEEZIK Piet

Alexander Willem

Vlissingen (NL)

30/09/1908

GR-BIJG.

15/09/1971

S

81

KEUST Joseph

Meldas Martyr

Härkingen (S)

16/16/1913

Ciney

13/11/1986

N

89

DEBISSCHOP Jozef

Cyriel Maria

Teralfene

29/10/1911

GR-BIJG.

14/11/2001

S

38

89

LESSELIERS Marcel

Macaire Ernest

Graauw (NL)

22/10/1914

Ciney

27/04/1998

N

55

PALMANS Pierre

Theodoor Jozef

Kaulille

18/03/1907

Heuvelsven

09/08/1955

S

72

WARNOTTE Paul

Marcel Bruno

Mellery

17/05/1897

Ciney

25/04/1975

N

76

VANDEKERCKHOVE André

Léo Maria

Kortrijk

7/12/1912

Brussel

29/06/1977

S

39

76

WALLENDA Victor

Marc Stanislas

Liège

5/12/1913

Yvoir-Mt-God.

04/05/1982

S

45

90

POSSOZ Jean

Mary Alexis

Halle

28/11/1915

Ciney

23/12/1996

S

83

BOONEN Joseph

Mémoire Hubert

Peer

15/07/1919

Middelkerke

16/10/1983

S

96

VEUSKENS Hendrik

Mathieu Ephrem

Bocholt

11/05/1913

Ciney

14/06/2002

N

46

47

MEGANCK Léon

Stephan van Jezus

Gijzegem

1/10/1911

GR-BIJG.

24/01/1960

N

64

VAN DAMME Maurits

Theodorus Hendrik

Eksaarde

20/11/1911

Brussel

09/05/1966

S

76

BAURAIND Jules

Ménandre Denis

Emptinne

28/06/1901

Ciney

07/04/1976

N

60

LESCRAUWAET Viktor

Raphaël Cyriel

Wondelgem

25/09/1905

GR-BIJG.

19/03/1977

N

62

MUSTERS Jozef

Adriaan

Stabroek

27/10/1918

Kapellen

25/12/1982

N

60

DUCHAU Richard

Philibert Oscar

Onkerzele

19/08/1896

GR-BIJG.

26/08/1985

S

76

PIRON Jean

Mathias Albert

St Symphorien

26/07/1908

Mons

20/05/1991

N

69

GODDYN David

Alfons Lodewijk

Herentals

6/06/1918

Kortrijk

07/05/1994

N

75

DE POORTER Albert

Maurits August

Koekelare

8/04/1916

GR-BIJG.

24/07/1996

N

74

VANDERSTICHELEN Omer

Aloys Jozef

S.Blasius Boekel

24/09/1919

St-Blasius B,

28/08/1996

N

71

VAN DRIESSCHE Th.

Omer Jozef

Zele

19/07/1918

Asse

22/03/2003

S

75

BIJNENS Herman

Médilbert Marie

Zutendael

13/03/1912

Dinant

04/12/2005

S

74

VAN NUFFEL J-Louis

Manuel Victor

Rotselaar

26/01/1911

Ciney

16/12/2003

S

55

BIRCHEN René

Macédone Denis

Thiaumont

19

x

S

47

82

LAMBO Isidore

Maubert Justin

Liège

28/07/1918

Ciney

19/11/1987

S

75

BRAEKEN Alphonse

Madulf Henri

Beverlo

27/06/1910

Dinant

23/03/2003

N

93

MICHIELS Michel

Michiel Albert

Leeuwergem

21

N

48

72

BREYNE Daniel

Lambrecht v; Jezus

Wevelgem

26/07/1923

Wevelgem

11/07/1972

H

92

WILLEMSEN Alexander

Alfons Henricus

Rotterdam (NL)

29/06/1910

Boxmeer

10/11/1994

N

75

GIJZEN Hendrik

Edmond Jozef

Lanaken

12/06/1912

St-Truiden

02/09/1996

S

74

FRINGS Lucien

Maxence

Châtelet

11/04/1922

Mont Godinne

20/04/2003

S

55

LAMBO Séraphin

Marc Alphonse

Liège

29/07/1914

Dinant

28/07/2003

N

49

68

CAEYERS Jozef

Jozef Lodewijk

Mol

2/02/1919

Hasselt

10/06/1986

N

78

LIPPENS Gérard

Ulrik Maria

Evergem

15/04/1920

GR-BIJG.

01/04/1996

N

60

SUPPLY Jean

Emiel

Kortrijk

25

x

N

50

75

MASSART Louis

Floribert Bavo

Gent

19/08/1917

GR-BIJG.

25/05/1983

S

88

JONGEN Willy

Mansuy Albert

La Calamine

17/06/1922

Kigali

25/07/1988

N

6

KIPS Emiel

Bernardus viktor

Beveren Waas

1/12/1924

Aalst

10/11/2006

S

90

VAN HAEPEREN Antoine

Mathieu Albert

Limelette

28/05/1925

S

51

MATHIEU Albert

Manuel Hilaire

Malempré

17

x

S

51

73

LAPRAILLE Gaston

Maubert Victor

Ernenville

4/12/1921

Dinant

24/02/2003

N

66

VAN NUFFEL Jan

Manuel René

Rotselare

15/09/1913

Asse

04/02/2005

N

76

BEECKMANS Léonce

Raymond A

Hemiksem

2/09/1921

GR-BIJG.

17/02/2008

N

69

STEYFKENS Albert

Feliciaan Maria

Genk

31/07/1924

N

71

COLLIGNON Emile

Materne Emile

Soy

14/02/1921

Ciney

25/08/2010

S

58

BOUQUETTE Pierre

Martial Albert

Ensival

22

x

S

52

54

DOUHARD Jospeh

Macaire Laurent

Brussel

15/04/1887

Ciney

07/07/1955

N

75

MEERT Jozef

Damiaan Maria

Dilbeek

16/12/1914

GR-BIJG.

22/07/1991

N

56

DEBUSSCHERE Roger

Juliaan Roger

Izegem

31

x

N

82

HENRION Roger

Denys Maria

Jette

31/07/1925

St-Kath-Lombeek

01/02/2014

S

0

VOETS Willy

Martial Pierre

Mortsel

9/08/1925

S

73

BATAILLE Charles

Michel Charles

Quiévrain

21

N

53

78

OFENBERG Robert

Felix Karel

Brussel

26/12/1917

Timone (Fr)

25/07/1978

H

88

FASSAERT Jozef

Theodorus Karel

Stoppeldijk (Nl)

24/04/1914

Kinshasa

28/10/1988

N

65

NEUKERMANS Camiel

Kamiel van Lellis

Waasbeke

17/11/1913

GR-BIJG.

09/09/1997

N

94

VANDENDRIESSCHE Jozef

Jozef Albrecht

Roeselare

9/03/1926

GR-BIJG.

06/11/1998

S

64

WOHL Jean-Pierre

Maubert Jules

Hagondange

23

x

S

63

REIP Willy

Maubert Léon

Welkenraedt

26

x

S

54

73

HEEREN Fritz

Maxence Hubert

Eupen

14/04/1922

Ciney

17/11/1981

S

60

SOYER César

Médard Michel

Wavrée

31/08/1920

Ciney

19/01/1982

N

64

GOODMAN Lawrence

Jacobus Patrick

Ixelles

2/07/1927

Dinant

09/09/1992

N

94

DEBAL Herman

Herman Karel

Tielt

12/02/1929

Aalst

03/08/2006

N

94

BUTENEERS Frans

Franciskus Leo

Hamont

28/09/1923

St-Kath-Lombeek

09/10/2010

N

56

CROONEN Pierre

Franciskus Maria

Hasselt

1/10/1928

N

56

DELBEKE Jozef

Bavo Berchmans

Wevelgem

9/07/1928

N

55

HEIREMAN Elie

Rudolf Alfons

Aalst

31

x

N

56

MICHEL Pierre

Jean Michel

Brussel

31

x

S

GUEBEN Jean-Marie

Marcel des Anges

Liège

3/03/1929

N

55

78

VAN COMPERNOLLE Germain

Ephrem Jan

Gullegem

3/09/1927

Schaarbeek

07/05/1979

N

68

VANAGTMAEL Constant

Aloys Ambroos

Ekeren

31/05/1908

GR-BIJG.

16/01/1989

N

57

JACOBS Robert

Laurens

Genk

13/07/1929

Brasschaat

12/03/2000

N

57

DE DYCKER André

Frans van Borgia

Bazel

19/03/1929

GR-BIJG.

30/11/2005

N

68

ASPERSLAG Jean

Denys Leopold

Schaarbeek

4/04/1928

Brussel

12/04/2007

N

65

DROOGENBROODT Leopold

Maurits

Covation (Fr)

8/01/1929

Kapellen

09/05/2009

N

67

EECKHOUT Marcel

Marcellus Rufien

Erembodegem

29

x

S

75

ROLAND Jacques

Martin Benoît

Saint Servais

12/03/1927

S

66

MUYLLE Christian

Marc Christian

Brugge

29

x

S

72

CHARETTE Jean

Maurice

Bouillon

24

x

S

74

LAMBERT Norbert

Marie Gabriel

Mabompré

31

S

57

VAN CAENEGEM André

Marc André

Cuesmes

31

x

S

56

75

LEFEBVRE Paul

Mary François

Tournai

5/05/1925

Ciney

10/10/1975

S

68

BOUGNIART Gérard

Maxence Paul

Estinnes

10/06/1913

Ciney

23/11/1978

N

67

TOELEN Louis

Damiaan Filip

Oostham

26/07/1923

Gent

03/09/1979

N

58

VANNESTE Andreas

Andreas Maurits

Kortrijk

11/12/1930

Blankenberge

24/11/2004

N

58

BOLLEN Jules

Urbaan Jozef

Genk

24/03/1930

SK-Lombeek 10/05/2017

N

59

DEGREEF Jean

Denys Pieter

Ixelles

31

x

N

69

DESMET Walter

Hendrik Jozef

Wielsbeke

15/03/1930

N

59

DE WIT Jozef

Sebastiaan Jozef

Kruibeke

30

x

N

64

EERLINGEN Michel

Pieter Michiel

Bree

33

x

N

58

HORCKMANS Paul

Eugeen van Jezus

Kessel-Lo

22/08/1930

N

59

VAN BUYLEN Jaak

Paulus Bavo

Hasselt

29

x

N

73

VAN DER BORGHT Jan-B

Johan Martinus

Opwijk

31

x

S

58

BUDDAERT Arthur

Michel Lucien

Montignies s/S.

29

x

S

58

DELFORGE Robert

Marc Gabriel

Montignies-Neuville

32

S

75

de WENCKSTERN Constant

Mathieu Constant

Leuven

11/07/1929

S

58

HERLINVAUX Edmond

Mauricille Henri

Namur

32

x

S

69

ONDEL Henri

Maximin Denis

Moustier s/S.

28

x

S

58

OSTYN Joris

Macaire Albert

Rumbeke

30

x

N

57

63

DESCHEPPER Alfons

Dionysius van Jezus

Haaltert

08/10/1882

Avignon

12/02/1971

S

95

SCREVE René

Marc Lucien

Antoing

1931

Ciney

13/02/1996

S

75

JONGEN Léonard

Mansuy Bernard

La Calamine

3/09/1925

Yvoir-Mt-God.

28/12/2006

S

58

88

LECHAT Julien

Maubert René

Yves-Gomezée

16/07/1923

Kinshasa

01/01/1988

N

97

JACOBS Jan

Karel Hendrik

Antwerpen

25/07/1931

GR-BIJG.

24/07/2005

N

59

GHIJSSENS Paul

Herman Paulus

Erembodegem

32

x

N

60

DE PAUW André

Marcellus Andreas

Eekloo

30

x

N

DE WIT Theophiel

Edward Theophiel

Dendermonde

29/09/1933

N

00

HEYVAERT Pieter

Herman Pieter

Mollem

8/11/1932

N

58

MORISSE Noël

Bernhardus v.Jezus

Eine

33

x

N

83

VANDEWEYER Armand

Alexius Johan

Genk

21/04/1933

N

59

VAN OOTEGHEM Charles

Antoon Viktor

Kortrijk

1/06/1932

N

69

WEEMAELS Hugo

Hugo Johan

Huizingen

35

x

S

67

GERAERTS Désiré

Marc Désiré

Buzet

5/05/1929

Ciney

08/12/2007

S

60

VANDEPUT Jean-Pierre

Michel Gabriel

Leuven

26/05/1933

S

63

VAN DINTER Clément

Manuel Clément

Hasselt

26

x

S

91

VAN NESTE Jacques

Marcel Claude

Dottignies

10/07/1935

N

59

65

BOSMAN Paul

Boudewijn Paul

Aalst

20/10/1932

GR-BIJG.

29/11/2003

N

60

MAELFAIT Lucien

Andreas Johan

Kuurne

29/11/1934

N

61

VANDEVELDE Lionel

Lionel Paulus

Zomergem

1/03/1932

N

60

VAN HUFFEL Antoon

Adriaan Antoon

Nazareth

13/06/1933

N

64

VAN STRIJDONCK Frans

Antoon Gabriel

Kruibeke

27

x

N

74

SCHOORL Adriaan

Aloysius Maria

Haarlem (Nl)

34

x

S

72

CASSART Jacques

Marcellin Vital

Florennes

32

x

S

61

97

LEMMENS Jozef

Mutien Alphonse

Herentals

8/12/1934

S

64

FIGUE Jacques

Marc Louis

Châtelet

2/03/1936

S

62

83

EVRARD Henri

Maxence Henri

La-Roche-en-A.

1/12/1914

Ciney

08/11/2003

S

85

HILGERS Théo

Michel Herman

Weywerts-Butg.

19/04/1937

S

75

VAN DE WOUWER Jacques

Médilbert Charles

Antwerpen

2/08/1925

S

63

89

GIELEN René

Macaire René

Linde (Peer)

15/04/1928

S

64

82

LANDEZ Joseph

Marc Joseph

Herve

7/03/1927

Ciney

08/03/1998

S

79

DAUPHIN Antoine

Maubert François

Bertrix

11/09/1919

Ciney

21/11/1983

N

81

CLAES Albert

Albertus Antoon

Hasselt

43

x

N

72

REYSKENS Arnold

Arnold Jozef

Genk

42

x

S

92

CORNET Jozef

Mémoire Marie

Graide

19

Ciney

20/01/2004

N

65

79

VANDERMEEREN Corneille

Henri

Molenbeek

5/03/1905

Schaarbeek

17/04/1981

S

73

de POTTER d'INDOYE

Mansuet Pierre

Rhode St.G.

36

x

S

66

70

ETIENNE Albert

Maurentius

Marloie (Waha)

15

Ciney

18/02/2009

S

67

75

SPODEN Fernand

Mémoire Louis

Limerlé

19/08/1917

Leuven

25/01/1975

N

73

VAN DEN EECKHOUT Jan

Ottegem

7/07/1937

Aalst

20/06/1981

N

71

TAVEIRNE Leo

Brugge

36

x

N

68

69

DE VOLDER Maurits

42

x

S

70

JOYE Richard

Boussu

28/10/1944

N

69

74

LYSSENS Robert

Antwerpen

43

x

N

89

VANDENBERGHE Roger

Gent

9/03/1926

SK-Lombeek 17/03/2016

N

73

VERSET Gilbert

Dilbeek

48

x

S

72

MOLITOR Joseph

Mémoire Achille

Bertrix

15/12/1927

S

71

93

MARCHAND Maurice

Martial Théophile

Bassenge

6/02/1927

S

75

MATHY Gaston

Marie Stanislas

Boussu

28

N

72

13

WIEME Jules

Cyriel Maria

Huyse

24/08/1922

Gent

13/01/2015

S

73

FIGUE Jean-Marie

Marc Philippe

Châtelet

2/03/1931

S

74

74

BRANDT Joseph

Herve

47

x

S

74

KOCH Raymond

Verviers

40

x

S

76

97

PEETERS Léopold

Berbroek

17/06/1921

S

77

95

VANDEPUT Carl

Leuven

22/10/1934

H

78

89

VAN KESTER Adriaan

N

80

VAN HECKE Julien

Ertvelde

50

x 1988

N

79

82

DE WINNE Albert

Robrecht

Nevele

12/03/1916

Genk

17/07/2005

N

81

90

VERBEKEN Karel

Aaigem

8/10/1919

GR-BIJG.

25/01/1997

S

84

94

QUOIDBACH Albert

Maillard Edmond

Heusy

17/07/1916

Dinant

09/06/2011

N

86

89

VAN AVERMAETE Albert

Albertinus Petrus

De Klinge

9/02/1923

Gent

05/10/1997

N

87

DE KEUNINCK Camiel

Andreas Frans

Sint-Niklaas

30/11/1938

S

89

90

ZGRZYWA Joseph

Michel Stanislas

Montignies s/S.

10/10/1939

S

90

01

DELHAYE Michel

Maximin Xavier

Monstreux

28

x

       Broeders van de Christelijke Scholen           Statiestraat 37a            1740 Ternat                       lasalle.nb@skynet.be